CLAUSURA

Categoría: CAB 0 A 9

1 - ALONZO CABRERA, JESUS

2 - BEISSINGER PLATE, DANIEL

3 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

4 - ECHAGUE, ALEJANDRO

5 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

6 - FORTLAGE ARCE, ERICH

7 - GAGLIARDONE, MARTIN

8 - GOMEZ M, FRANCISCO

9 - MEDA, JOSE MANUEL

10 - NUŅEZ, JUNIOR

11 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

12 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

13 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

Categoría: CAB 10 A 16

1 - AMARILLA, JAVIER

2 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, FEDERICO

3 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

4 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

5 - BITTAR, MARCELO

6 - ESCOBAR, MARCELO

7 - GONZALEZ, GERMAN

8 - GRAHAM, PETER

9 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

10 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

11 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

12 - LEROUX, MICHEL

13 - NAGAOKA, NAOKI

14 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

15 - TALAVERA, EDGAR

16 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

17 - TUMA BOGADO, CHRISTIAN

18 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUNORI

19 - VAZQUEZ, CARLOS

20 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

21 - ZANOTTI, LUIS ARNALDO

Categoría: CAB 17 A 24

1 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

2 - ALMIRON, FREDY

3 - BATISTA DE BRIX, JORGE

4 - BRUNO LACARRA, JOSE MA.

5 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

6 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

7 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

8 - CHENU, FERNANDO

9 - FERNANDEZ, FABIO

10 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

11 - LLANO, SANTIAGO

12 - MAIOLI, FRANCISCO

13 - MONNIN FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO

14 - MORINIGO, JOSE ALBERTO

15 - ROMERO, WALTER

16 - SCAPPINI, ERNESTO

17 - TABILO, JUAN PABLO

18 - TURSI, EDUARDO

19 - WILLIS FERRES, ROBERTO

Categoría: CAB 25 A 36

1 - AYALA CACERES, ALEJANDRO JAVIER

2 - CANTERO LEIVA, MILCIADES DANIEL

3 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

4 - LEZCANO MACCHI, ARIEL

5 - PUSINERI, HERNANDO

6 - SAUCA, DANIEL

7 - VELILLA, FABRICIO

Categoría: DAMAS 0 A 20

1 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

Categoría: DAMAS 21 A 40

1 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

2 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

3 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

Categoría: SENIOR

1 - AMARILLA, EDGAR

2 - BEZERRA, CARLOS CESAR

3 - CACERES IBARRA, ALCIDES

4 - ESPIAU E, RAIMUNDO

5 - FRUTOS RUIZ, ALEXIS

6 - GONZALEZ ENCISO, JUAN

7 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

8 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

9 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

10 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

11 - ODA, HIROO

12 - ORTELLADO, AUGUSTO

13 - SAMANIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO

14 - SAUA, AMIN

Categoría: SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - ARIAS, EMILIO

3 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

4 - BENITEZ, GABINO

5 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

6 - FLORENTIN LEON, VICTOR

7 - ISMACHOWIEZ, MARCOS

8 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

9 - OCAMPO CUELLAR, DOMINGO

10 - PEREIRA, ATILIO

11 - RIVAS VERA, CARLOS

12 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

13 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

14 - TORRES, MARCELINO

15 - WOOD, RODRIGO

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs