CLASIFICATORIO CAMPEONATO DEL CLUB

Categoría: CAB 0 A 9

1 - BEISSINGER PLATE, DANIEL

2 - CABRERA, EZEQUIEL

3 - CABRERA OJEDA, ANDRES

4 - ECHAGUE, ALEJANDRO

5 - FORTLAGE ARCE, ERICH

6 - KIM, HONG HEE-RAFAEL

7 - LOPEZ, SIXTO RAMON

8 - MEDA, JOSE MANUEL

9 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

10 - SABE, JUAN ANTONIO

11 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

12 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

13 - TUMA (H), OSCAR

Categoría: CAB 10 A16

1 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

2 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

3 - CHA, ALAN YOUNG JU

4 - CHUNG, KWANG SHIK

5 - DELGADO MIŅO, DIEGO

6 - GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO

7 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

8 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

9 - RO SE, YOUNG

10 - SABE, RODOLFO

11 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

12 - SCHMIDT, KLAUS

13 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

Categoría: CAB 17 A 24

1 - AGUAYO, DIEGO

2 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

3 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

4 - BENITEZ, JOSE JAVIER

5 - BOGARIN PECAREVICH, MARTIN

6 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

7 - CANESSA, CARLOS

8 - CAPLI, FRANCISCO

9 - COSTAS, JOSE

10 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

11 - LOBO CORBETA, MARCO A.

12 - LOGWIN, SERGIO

13 - MAIOLI, FRANCISCO

14 - MARINI, LUCAS

15 - MUTO SUGAMORI, RYU

16 - NAGAOKA, NAOKI

17 - RIVEROS, GUSTAVO

18 - RUBIN C, ALEJANDRO

19 - TURSI, EDUARDO

20 - ULIAMBRE NUŅEZ, MILCIADES

Categoría: CAB 25 A 36

1 - BOGARIN, RUBEN

2 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

3 - CANTERO LEIVA, MILCIADES DANIEL

4 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

5 - HIRAI, TAKAYOSHI

6 - ODA, AKIHIRO CESAR

7 - SOTOMAYOR, OSCAR

Categoría: DAMAS 0 A 20

1 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

2 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

3 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

4 - PRETTE, VIVIANA

5 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: DAMAS 21 A 40

1 - ACUŅA, LORENA

2 - BATTISTELLI, SABRINA

3 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

4 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

5 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

6 - PARK, HAE OK KIM DE

7 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

Categoría: SENIOR

1 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

2 - FRUTOS RUIZ, ALEXIS

3 - GAYOL, MIGUEL

4 - GRAHAM, PETER

5 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

6 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

7 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

8 - ODA, HIROO

9 - PORTILLO, MIGUEL A.(P)

10 - SAUA, AMIN

Categoría: SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - ARIAS, EMILIO

3 - BENITEZ, GABINO

4 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

5 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

6 - OCAMPO CUELLAR, DOMINGO

7 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

8 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

9 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

10 - TORRES, MARCELINO

11 - WOOD, RODRIGO

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs