COPA CENTENARIO PARAGUAY JAPON

Categoría: CAB 0-9

1 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

2 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

3 - SATO, OSAMU

Categoría: CAB 10-16

1 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

2 - BATISTA DE BRIX, JORGE

3 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

4 - BRITEZ, ENRIQUE

5 - CHUN, YOUNG JOO

6 - DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR

7 - FACCA, GONZALO

8 - FRANCESCHETTI, SERGE

9 - GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO

10 - GRAHAM, PETER

11 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

12 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

13 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

14 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

15 - ODA, HIROO

16 - SATO, KAZUNORI

17 - SAUA, AMIN

18 - SHIMOSOEDA, ALFREDO

19 - TERABAYASHI, M. DANIEL

20 - TSUKAMOTO, MASAYA

21 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUNORI

22 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

23 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

24 - YAMAWAKI, KOJI

Categoría: CAB 17-24

1 - AGUAYO, DIEGO

2 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

3 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

4 - BENITEZ, JOSE JAVIER

5 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

6 - CAPLI, FRANCISCO

7 - COSTAS, JOSE

8 - DIAZ, LEO

9 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

10 - KOJIMA KAWADA, TOSHIHIRO

11 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

12 - LIN, CHIA TA-KENNY

13 - LOGWIN, SERGIO

14 - MITSUI N, NELSON

15 - MOCHIZUKI, TSUYOSHI

16 - MUTO SUGAMORI, RYU

17 - OHARA, ANTONIO

18 - PAPPALARDO, LUIS FERNANDO

19 - SHIMA, KAORU

20 - SHIROSAWA, TOSHIKAZU

21 - SUZUKI, MASANARI

22 - TSUKAMOTO, MASAYUKI

23 - ULIAMBRE NUŅEZ, MILCIADES

24 - VERA G, ANTONIO DANIEL

25 - WILLIS FERRES, ROBERTO

26 - YAMASHITA, TOSHIHIKO

Categoría: CAB 25-36

1 - AKIZUKI, YOSHINOI

2 - BOBADILLA M, ANTONIO

3 - BRUNO LACARRA, JOSE MA.

4 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

5 - CANTERO LEIVA, MILCIADES DANIEL

6 - ISHIDA, NAOHIRO

7 - KAWATA, TADASHI

8 - MAEHARA, TADASHI ANTONIO

9 - MAEHARA, SEIZO

10 - MARINI, LUCAS

11 - MUSILLI, ALBERTO

12 - NAKAGOE, YUKIKAZU

13 - ODA, AKIHIRO CESAR

14 - OVANDO, OVIDIO

15 - PUNDIK, OSCAR

16 - TAKAAKI, HIGUCHI

Categoría: CAB SCRATCH

1 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

2 - BATISTA DE BRIX, JORGE

3 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

4 - BRITEZ, ENRIQUE

5 - CHUN, YOUNG JOO

6 - DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR

7 - FACCA, GONZALO

8 - FRANCESCHETTI, SERGE

9 - GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO

10 - GRAHAM, PETER

11 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

12 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

13 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

14 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

15 - NAKAGOE, KEN DAVID

16 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

17 - ODA, HIROO

18 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

19 - SATO, KAZUNORI

20 - SAUA, AMIN

21 - SHIMOSOEDA, ALFREDO

22 - TERABAYASHI, M. DANIEL

23 - TSUKAMOTO, MASAYA

24 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUNORI

25 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

26 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

27 - YAMAWAKI, KOJI

Categoría: CAB SENIOR

1 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

2 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

3 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

4 - PORTILLO, MIGUEL A.(P)

Categoría: CAB SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - ARIAS, EMILIO

3 - BENITEZ, GABINO

4 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

5 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

6 - FUJIWARA, ANTONIO

7 - HIRAI, TAKAYOSHI

8 - NAKAGOE, YUKIKAZU

9 - OCAMPO CUELLAR, DOMINGO

10 - ODA, TOSHIHARU

11 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

12 - TORRES, MARCELINO

13 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

14 - WOOD, RODRIGO

Categoría: DAMAS 0-20

1 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

2 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

3 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

4 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: DAMAS 21-40

1 - ACUŅA, LORENA

2 - DE CHOI, JUN JUNG KANG

3 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

4 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

5 - KUBOTA, RIE

6 - MOCHIZUKI, NORIKO DE

7 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

8 - YAMASHITA, YOSHIKO DE

Categoría: DAMAS SCRATCH

1 - ACUŅA, LORENA

2 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

3 - DE CHOI, JUN JUNG KANG

4 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

5 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

6 - KUBOTA, RIE

7 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

8 - MOCHIZUKI, NORIKO DE

9 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

10 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

11 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

12 - YAMASHITA, YOSHIKO DE

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs