CIRCUITO TIGERO FECHA 1

Categoría: CAB 0-9

1 - CAMPODONICO LOPEZ, SERGIO

2 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

3 - FORTLAGE ARCE, ERICH

4 - FRANCESCHETTI, SERGE

5 - GAGLIARDONE, MARTIN

6 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

7 - KIM, ANIBAL (P)

8 - LOPEZ, SIXTO RAMON

9 - MEDA, JOSE MANUEL

10 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

11 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

12 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

13 - YAKUSIK, LUCAS

Categoría: CAB 10-16

1 - ABENTE PECCI, LUIS

2 - ALEGRE CENTURION, SERGIO

3 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, FEDERICO

4 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, SERGIO

5 - BATTILANA, JOSE

6 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

7 - CHUNG, KWANG SHIK

8 - CORDERO CODAS, MAURICIO

9 - DOMANICZKY, MARCO

10 - GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO

11 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

12 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

13 - NAGAOKA, NAOKI

14 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

15 - ODA, HIROO

16 - RO SE, YOUNG

17 - SAUA, AMIN

18 - STAUDT M, CHRISTIAN

19 - TUMA BOGADO, OSCAR (H)

20 - VIDAL, OSCAR (H)

21 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

22 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

Categoría: CAB 17-24

1 - AGUAYO, DIEGO

2 - AKIZUKI, YOSHINOI

3 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

4 - ARIAS, EMILIO

5 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

6 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

7 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

8 - BOGARIN, RUBEN

9 - BOGARIN PECAREVICH, MARTIN

10 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

11 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

12 - CANESSA, CARLOS

13 - CANTERO LEIVA, MILCIADES DANIEL

14 - CHENU, FERNANDO

15 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

16 - COSTAS, JOSE

17 - GROSS BROWN, SIGFRIDO

18 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

19 - GUERREROS, ESTEBAN RUBEN

20 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

21 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

22 - LIN, CHIA TA-KENNY

23 - LOGWIN, SERGIO

24 - MAIOLI, FRANCISCO

25 - MARTIN, CARLOS

26 - MENDOZA ZUCCOLILLO, HUGO S

27 - MUTO SUGAMORI, RYU

28 - ODA, AKIHIRO CESAR

29 - PEREIRA, ATILIO

30 - RIVAS VERA, CARLOS

31 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

32 - STAUDT, ROLF

33 - TABILO, JUAN PABLO

34 - TURSI, EDUARDO

35 - UGALDE, MAURICIO

36 - ULIAMBRE NUŅEZ, MILCIADES

37 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

38 - WILLIS FERRES, ROBERTO

39 - WOOD, BRIAN

40 - YAKUSIK, GIULLIANO

Categoría: CAB 25-36

1 - AVALOS, GERARDO

2 - BOBADILLA M, ANTONIO

3 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

4 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

5 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

6 - MARINI, LUCAS

7 - MUSILLI, ALBERTO

8 - OCAMPO CUELLAR, DOMINGO

9 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

10 - RAMIREZ UGARTE, DIEGO

11 - SOTOMAYOR, OSCAR

12 - TAKAAKI, HIGUCHI

13 - TORRES, MARCELINO

Categoría: DAMAS 0-40

1 - ACUŅA, LORENA

2 - BENITEZ, TATIANA

3 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

4 - DE CHOI, JUN JUNG KANG

5 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

6 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

7 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

8 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

9 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

10 - PARK, HAE OK KIM DE

11 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: SENIOR

1 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

2 - FRANCESCHETTI, SERGE

3 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

4 - ODA, HIROO

5 - SAUA, AMIN

Categoría: SUPER SENIOR

1 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

2 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

3 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

4 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

5 - OCAMPO CUELLAR, DOMINGO

6 - PEREIRA, ATILIO

7 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

8 - RIVAS VERA, CARLOS

9 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

10 - TORRES, MARCELINO

11 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs