COPA DIA DE LA AMISTAD ELECTROPAR

Categoría: CAB 0-9

1 - BEISSINGER PLATE, DANIEL

2 - BRAUN, ARMANDO

3 - CABRERA, EZEQUIEL

4 - DOMINGUEZ, JUAN JOSE

5 - FIGAR, ALVARO

6 - FRANCESCHETTI, SERGE

7 - GARCIA, JUAN DE DIOS

8 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

9 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

10 - MONTANARO, SERGIO

11 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

12 - PARRA, OMAR

13 - PARRA MELO, LUIS HERNANDO

14 - PEREIRA PARRA, RAMON

15 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

16 - SBARDELLA, PABLO ANTONIO

17 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

Categoría: CAB 10-16

1 - ACOSTA PEREZ, GUILLERMO

2 - ALEGRE CENTURION, SERGIO

3 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, SERGIO

4 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, FEDERICO

5 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

6 - BATISTA DE BRIX, JORGE

7 - BATTILANA, JOSE

8 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

9 - CASAÑAS, FLAVIO LUIS ARMANDO

10 - CAZAL, CARLOS ALBERTO

11 - CHUN, YOUNG JOO

12 - COBOLA, CORRADO

13 - CORDERO CODAS, MAURICIO

14 - CORVALAN E, LUIS MARIA

15 - DELGADO MIÑO, DIEGO

16 - DOMANICZKY, MARCO

17 - FACCA, GONZALO

18 - GONZALEZ ENCISO, JUAN

19 - GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO

20 - GRAHAM, PETER

21 - GROSS BROWN, SIGFRIDO

22 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

23 - JAKOBSEN, BENT ERLING

24 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

25 - NAGAOKA, NAOKI

26 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

27 - ODA, HIROO

28 - RAGGI, MATIAS EZEQUIEL

29 - RIVAS RIVAS, VICTOR

30 - RUIZ, DIEGO H.

31 - SAMANIEGO, ADOLFO

32 - SANABRIA RUIZ, JUAN IGNACIO

33 - SAUA, AMIN

34 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

35 - SILVERO CENTURION, JORGE

36 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

37 - TUMA BOGADO, OSCAR (H)

38 - VELAZQUEZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO

39 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

40 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

41 - ZANOTTI, LUIS ARNALDO

Categoría: CAB 17-24

1 - AGUAYO, DIEGO

2 - AKIZUKI, YOSHINOI

3 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

4 - AMARILLA, JAVIER

5 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

6 - BENITEZ, GABINO

7 - BENITEZ, JOSE JAVIER

8 - BOBADILLA M, ANTONIO

9 - BOQUET, VICENTE

10 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

11 - CANESSA, CARLOS

12 - CHAVES HAUSMAN, MIGUEL A

13 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

14 - COSTAS, JOSE

15 - CRISTIA, ALEJANDRO

16 - DE VIGILI, RODOLFO GUSTAVO

17 - DIAZ, LEO

18 - DIAZ PARRA, HUGO ALBERTO

19 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

20 - FRUTOS RUIZ, ALEXIS

21 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

22 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

23 - GUNTHER, LUIS ALBERTO

24 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

25 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

26 - LIN, CHIA TA-KENNY

27 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

28 - LLAUDET, JAVIER MARCELO S

29 - LOBO CORBETA, MARCO A.

30 - LOGWIN, SERGIO

31 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

32 - MAIOLI, FRANCISCO

33 - MARTIN, CARLOS

34 - MENDOZA ZUCCOLILLO, HUGO S

35 - MONNIN FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO

36 - ODA, AKIHIRO CESAR

37 - ORTELLADO, AUGUSTO

38 - PEREZ BACIGALUPO, ESTEBAN

39 - QUIÑONEZ CATTEBEKE, MARIO

40 - RAMIREZ, JORGE

41 - RIVEROS, GUSTAVO

42 - TURSI, EDUARDO

43 - ULIAMBRE NUÑEZ, MILCIADES

44 - VALLOUD, JOSE ANTONIO

45 - WILLIS FERRES, ROBERTO

46 - WOOD, RODRIGO

Categoría: CAB 25-36

1 - AVALOS, GERARDO

2 - BATAGLIA A, CARLOS

3 - BEIGBEDER, JOSE MARIA

4 - BOBADILLA M, ANTONIO

5 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

6 - CHENU, FERNANDO

7 - FUENTES, JOSE MANUEL

8 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

9 - MUSILLI, ALBERTO

10 - SALDIVAR, GUSTAVO

11 - SCAPPINI, ERNESTO

12 - SOTOMAYOR, OSCAR

13 - TAKAAKI, HIGUCHI

Categoría: CAB SCRATCH

1 - ACOSTA PEREZ, GUILLERMO

2 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, SERGIO

3 - BATTILANA, JOSE

4 - BEISSINGER PLATE, DANIEL

5 - BRAUN, ARMANDO

6 - BRUZZO, JULIO CESAR

7 - CABRERA, EZEQUIEL

8 - CASAÑAS, FLAVIO LUIS ARMANDO

9 - DOMANICZKY, MARCO

10 - DOMINGUEZ, JUAN JOSE

11 - FIGAR, ALVARO

12 - FRANCESCHETTI, SERGE

13 - GARCIA, JUAN DE DIOS

14 - GRAHAM, PETER

15 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

16 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

17 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

18 - LOPEZ, RAMON

19 - MONTANARO, SERGIO

20 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

21 - PARRA, OMAR

22 - PARRA MELO, LUIS HERNANDO

23 - PEREIRA PARRA, RAMON

24 - RUIZ, DIEGO H.

25 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

26 - SBARDELLA, PABLO ANTONIO

27 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

28 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

29 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

30 - TUMA BOGADO, OSCAR (H)

Categoría: CAB SENIOR

1 - AVALOS, GERARDO

2 - CHAVES HAUSMAN, MIGUEL A

3 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

4 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

5 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

6 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

7 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

8 - MARTIN, CARLOS

9 - MUJICA RUIZ, JOSE

10 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

Categoría: CAB SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARIAS, EMILIO

2 - BENITEZ, GABINO

3 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

4 - BRUZZO, JULIO CESAR

5 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

6 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

7 - ISMACHOWIEZ, MARCOS

8 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

9 - OCAMPO, D

10 - PEREIRA, ATILIO

11 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

12 - RAMIREZ, RAMON

13 - RIVAS VERA, CARLOS

14 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

15 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

16 - TORRES, MARCELINO

17 - WOOD, RODRIGO

Categoría: DAMAS 0-20

1 - CHEN CUBILLA, WENDY

2 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

3 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

4 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

5 - ROJAS, CLARA MARIA

6 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: DAMAS 21-40

1 - ACUÑA, LORENA

2 - BAUTISTA G, MIRIAN DE

3 - DE CHOI, JUN JUNG KANG

4 - DE VIGILI, ROSA DEL CARMEN DIAZ

5 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

6 - KUBOTA, RIE

7 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

8 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

9 - PARK, HAE OK KIM DE

10 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

11 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

Categoría: DAMAS SCRATCH

1 - ACUÑA, LORENA

2 - BAUTISTA G, MIRIAN DE

3 - CHEN CUBILLA, WENDY

4 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

5 - DE CHOI, JUN JUNG KANG

6 - DE VIGILI, ROSA DEL CARMEN DIAZ

7 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

8 - KUBOTA, RIE

9 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

10 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

11 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

12 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

13 - PARK, HAE OK KIM DE

14 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

15 - ROJAS, CLARA MARIA

16 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

17 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs