COPA CAPITAN CIRCUITO HYUNDAI

Categoría: CAB 0-9

1 - BEISSINGER PLATE, DANIEL

2 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

3 - GAYOL, MIGUEL

4 - GRAHAM, PETER

5 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

6 - HOUSTON, ROBERT

7 - KENT R, ALEXANDER

8 - KENT RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW

9 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

10 - MEDA, JOSE MANUEL

11 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

12 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

13 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

14 - TUMA BOGADO, OSCAR (H)

Categoría: CAB 10-16

1 - ACOSTA PEREZ, GUILLERMO

2 - ALEGRE CENTURION, SERGIO

3 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

4 - BATISTA DE BRIX, JORGE

5 - BATTILANA, JOSE

6 - BENITEZ, WALTER

7 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

8 - BURKHOLDER S., ROBERT BRUCE

9 - CAPLI, MATIAS

10 - CASCO, JAVIER

11 - CHA, ALAN YOUNG JU

12 - CHUNG, KWANG SHIK

13 - CONSTANTINO, RAUL

14 - CORDERO CODAS, MAURICIO

15 - CORVALAN E, LUIS MARIA

16 - DOMANICZKY, MARCO

17 - FELIPPO I, ALESSANDRO

18 - FERRARIO, SILVIO

19 - FIGUEREDO VIERCI, VICENTE

20 - GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO

21 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

22 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

23 - LOGWIN, SERGIO

24 - MASI, GUSTAVO

25 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

26 - ODA, HIROO

27 - PEREIRA PARRA, RAMON

28 - PETERSEN PROV., JUAN (H)

29 - RICCIARDI, RODOLFO

30 - RIVAS RIVAS, VICTOR

31 - RO SE, YOUNG

32 - SABE, RODOLFO

33 - SACCO, PAOLO

34 - SAMANIEGO, ADOLFO

35 - SAUA, AMIN

36 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

37 - SILVERO CENTURION, JORGE

38 - STAUDT M, CHRISTIAN

39 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

40 - VIDAL, OSCAR (H)

41 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

42 - VIVEROS, JORGE

43 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

44 - ZANOTTI, LUIS ARNALDO

Categoría: CAB 17-24

1 - AGUAYO, DIEGO

2 - AKIZUKI, YOSHINOI

3 - ALBERTINI, FABBRIZIO

4 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

5 - ARIAS, EMILIO

6 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

7 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

8 - BENITEZ, JOSE JAVIER

9 - BENITEZ, GABINO

10 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

11 - BERTON ALLMAND, Eduardo Raul

12 - BIEDERMANN G, NICOLAS

13 - BOQUET, VICENTE

14 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

15 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

16 - CANESSA, CARLOS

17 - CAPLI, FRANCISCO

18 - CHAVES HAUSMAN, MIGUEL A

19 - DIAZ PARRA, HUGO ALBERTO

20 - ESPIAU E, RAIMUNDO

21 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

22 - FRUTOS RUIZ, ALEXIS

23 - GIMENEZ, SEBASTIAN

24 - GONZALEZ, GERMAN

25 - GROSS BROWN, SIGFRIDO

26 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

27 - GUERREROS, ESTEBAN RUBEN

28 - HEISECKE, CHRISTIAN

29 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

30 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

31 - JACQUET PEREIRA, OSCAR

32 - KIM, MARCIAL

33 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

34 - LIN, CHIA TA-KENNY

35 - LJUNGGREN, CHRISTIAN

36 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

37 - LOBO CORBETA, MARCO A.

38 - MADELAIRE, BRUNO

39 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

40 - MAIOLI, FRANCISCO

41 - MARTIN, CARLOS

42 - MUJICA RUIZ, JOSE

43 - ODA, AKIHIRO CESAR

44 - PAMPLIEGA, LUIS

45 - PEREZ BACIGALUPO, ESTEBAN

46 - PORTILLO, MIGUEL A.(P)

47 - PUSINERI, HERNANDO

48 - QUIÑONEZ CATTEBEKE, MARIO

49 - RIVEROS, GUSTAVO

50 - ROMERO, WALTER

51 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

52 - SAMANIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO

53 - STAUDT, ROLF

54 - TABILO, JUAN PABLO

55 - TALAVERA, EDGAR

56 - UGALDE, MAURICIO

57 - ULIAMBRE NUÑEZ, MILCIADES

58 - VALENTE PROV., CRISTIAN

59 - VERA G, ANTONIO DANIEL

60 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

61 - WILLIS FERRES, ROBERTO

62 - WOOD, RODRIGO

63 - WOOD, BRIAN

Categoría: CAB 25-36

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - AVALOS, GERARDO

3 - BARBOZA, FELIX

4 - BATAGLIA A, CARLOS

5 - BAUTISTA FARRAN, ALFREDO

6 - BOBADILLA M, ANTONIO

7 - BRUNO LACARRA, JOSE MA.

8 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

9 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

10 - CHENU, FERNANDO

11 - DIAZ, LEO

12 - GAMBINO, THOMAS

13 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

14 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

15 - MONNIN FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO

16 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

17 - RAMIREZ UGARTE, DIEGO

18 - SALDIVAR, GUSTAVO

19 - SAUCA, DANIEL

20 - SCAPPINI, ERNESTO

21 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

22 - SOTOMAYOR, OSCAR

23 - TAKAAKI, HIGUCHI

24 - TORRES, MARCELINO

Categoría: CAB SCRATCH

1 - BEISSINGER PLATE, DANIEL

2 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

3 - FIGAR, ALVARO

4 - GAYOL, MIGUEL

5 - GRAHAM, PETER

6 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

7 - HOUSTON, ROBERT

8 - KENT R, ALEXANDER

9 - KENT RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW

10 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

11 - MEDA, JOSE MANUEL

12 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

13 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

14 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

15 - TUMA BOGADO, OSCAR (H)

Categoría: CAB SENIOR

1 - AVALOS, GERARDO

2 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

3 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

4 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

5 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

6 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

7 - MUJICA RUIZ, JOSE

8 - RO SE, YOUNG

9 - SAUA, AMIN

10 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

Categoría: CAB SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

3 - BENITEZ, GABINO

4 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

5 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

6 - FERRARIO, SILVIO

7 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

8 - PAMPLIEGA, LUIS

9 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

10 - RICCIARDI, RODOLFO

11 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

12 - SAMANIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO

13 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

14 - STAUDT, ROLF

15 - TORRES, MARCELINO

16 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

17 - WOOD, RODRIGO

Categoría: DAMAS 0-20

1 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

2 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

3 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

4 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: DAMAS 21-40

1 - ACUÑA, LORENA

2 - BENITEZ, TATIANA

3 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

4 - KANG, YOON JUNG

5 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

6 - KUBOTA, RIE

7 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

8 - PARK, HAE OK KIM DE

9 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

10 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

11 - VELILLA R, TERESA DE

Categoría: DAMAS SCRATCH

1 - ACUÑA, LORENA

2 - BENITEZ, TATIANA

3 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

4 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

5 - KUBOTA, RIE

6 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

7 - LEE, MI SOOK CHE DE

8 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

9 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

10 - PARK, HAE OK KIM DE

11 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

12 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

13 - VELILLA R, TERESA DE

14 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs