COPA INDEPENDENCIA

Categoría: CAB 0-9

1 - ALONZO CABRERA, JESUS

2 - BRASA BOCCIA, ALVARO H

3 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

4 - FIGAR, ALVARO

5 - GAGLIARDONE, MARTIN

6 - GAYOL, MIGUEL

7 - GRAHAM, PETER

8 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

9 - KENT RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW

10 - KIM, RAFEL

11 - LEVIT, NICOLAS

12 - MACHUCA JURE, CARLOS

13 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

14 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

15 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

16 - VIERCI, ANTONIO (H)

Categoría: CAB 10-16

1 - ACOSTA PEREZ, GUILLERMO

2 - ALEGRE CENTURION, SERGIO

3 - AMARILA, FEDERICO

4 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, SERGIO

5 - ARRELLAGA, CARLOS

6 - ARZA, FERNANDO

7 - AVEIRO, ROBERTO

8 - BATISTA DE BRIX, JORGE

9 - BATTILANA, JOSE

10 - BENITEZ, WALTER

11 - BOGADO ALMIRON, CARLOS

12 - BURKHOLDER S., ROBERT BRUCE

13 - CASCO, JAVIER

14 - CAZAL, CARLOS ALBERTO

15 - CESAR MARCHESI, JAVIER

16 - CHA, ALAN YOUNG JU

17 - CHUN, YOUNG JOO

18 - CONSTANTINO, RAUL

19 - CORVALAN, RICARDO

20 - CORVALAN, JOSE MARIA

21 - DELGADO MIÑO, DIEGO

22 - DIAZ DE VIVAR, RODRIGO

23 - DOMANICZKY, MARCO

24 - ECHAGUE, ALEJANDRO

25 - ESCOBAR, MARCELO

26 - FERRARI YEGROS, JULIO

27 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

28 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

29 - LAMONACA, ALEJANDRO

30 - LEZCANO REINOSO, JOSE

31 - LOGWIN, SERGIO

32 - MASI, GUSTAVO

33 - MUSSI, ALEJANDRO

34 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

35 - ODA, HIROO

36 - PEREIRA PARRA, RAMON

37 - PETERSEN PROV., JUAN (H)

38 - QUIÑONEZ CATTEBEKE, MARIO

39 - SABE, RODOLFO

40 - SACCO, PAOLO

41 - SAMANIEGO, ADOLFO

42 - SAUA, AMIN

43 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

44 - SCHMIDT, KLAUS

45 - SILVERO CENTURION, JORGE

46 - SORIA, SEBASTIAN

47 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

48 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

49 - VILLASBOA, CRISTHIAN

50 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

51 - ZANOTTI, LUIS ARNALDO

Categoría: CAB 17-24

1 - AGUAYO, DIEGO

2 - ALBERS, ANDREAS

3 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

4 - AMARILLA, JAVIER

5 - ARRELLAGA, BENJAMIN

6 - BERTON ALLMAND, Eduardo Raul

7 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

8 - CANESSA, CARLOS

9 - CAPLI, FRANCISCO

10 - CHAVES HAUSMAN, MIGUEL A

11 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

12 - ESPIAU E, RAIMUNDO

13 - ESTIGARRIBIA, JUAN ESTEBAN

14 - FARUDI, RAHMEEN

15 - FILARTIGA, MARTIN

16 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

17 - GONZALEZ, GERMAN

18 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

19 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

20 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

21 - IZAWA, YOSHIMI

22 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

23 - LIN, CHIA TA-KENNY

24 - LJUNGGREN, CHRISTIAN

25 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

26 - LUQUE, NELSON

27 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

28 - MARTIN, CARLOS

29 - MENDOZA, HUGO ALESSANDRO

30 - MONNIN FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO

31 - MORINIGO, JOSE ALBERTO

32 - MURDOCH, MARCELO

33 - REBAGLIATI, EMILIO

34 - RIVEROS, GUSTAVO

35 - UGALDE, MAURICIO

36 - VALENTE PROV., CRISTIAN

37 - WOOD, BRIAN

Categoría: CAB 25-36

1 - AVALOS, GERARDO

2 - BATAGLIA A, CARLOS

3 - BENITEZ, JOSE JAVIER

4 - BOBADILLA M, ANTONIO

5 - BRUNO LACARRA, JOSE MA.

6 - CACERES IBARRA, ALCIDES

7 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

8 - CHASE GILL, SERGIO

9 - CHENU, FERNANDO

10 - COSTAS, JOSE

11 - DIAZ, LEO

12 - GAMBINO, THOMAS

13 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

14 - MUSILLI, ALBERTO

15 - RAMIREZ UGARTE, DIEGO

16 - SALDIVAR, GUSTAVO

17 - SCAPPINI, ERNESTO

18 - SOTOMAYOR, OSCAR

Categoría: CAB SCRATCH

1 - ALONZO CABRERA, JESUS

2 - BRASA BOCCIA, ALVARO H

3 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

4 - FIGAR, ALVARO

5 - GAGLIARDONE, MARTIN

6 - GAYOL, MIGUEL

7 - GRAHAM, PETER

8 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

9 - KENT RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW

10 - KIM, RAFEL

11 - LEVIT, NICOLAS

12 - MACHUCA JURE, CARLOS

13 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

14 - SALDIVAR C, VICENTE

15 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

16 - VIERCI, ANTONIO (H)

Categoría: CAB SENIOR

1 - AVALOS, GERARDO

2 - CHASE GILL, SERGIO

3 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

4 - ESPIAU E, RAIMUNDO

5 - FERRARIO, SILVIO

6 - FLORES, CESAR EMILIO

7 - GROSS BROWN, GUILLERMO

8 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

9 - HORIKAWA, MITSURU

10 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

11 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

12 - MASI, GUSTAVO

13 - ODA, HIROO

14 - SAUA, AMIN

15 - WYSOCKI, JAVIER

Categoría: CAB SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - ARIAS, EMILIO

3 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

4 - BENITEZ, GABINO

5 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

6 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

7 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

8 - ISMACHOWIEZ, MARCOS

9 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

10 - PEREIRA, ATILIO

11 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

12 - RIVAS RIVAS, VICTOR

13 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

14 - SAMANIEGO LOVERA, LUIS

15 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

16 - STAUDT, ROLF

17 - TORRES, MARCELINO

18 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

19 - WOOD, RODRIGO

Categoría: DAMAS 0-20

1 - CHAVES, MILENA

2 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

3 - PRETTE, VIVIANA

4 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: DAMAS 21-40

1 - ACUÑA, LORENA

2 - BATTISTELLI, SABRINA

3 - BAUTISTA G, MIRIAN DE

4 - BENITEZ, TATIANA

5 - CHAVES PEÑA, TANIA

6 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

7 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

8 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

9 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

10 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

Categoría: DAMAS SCRATCH

1 - ACUÑA, LORENA

2 - BATTISTELLI, SABRINA

3 - BENITEZ, TATIANA

4 - CHENA MARTINEZ, A. SOFIA

5 - HIRAI, YOKO DE

6 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

7 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

8 - PRETTE, VIVIANA

9 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs