COPA PRESIDENTE

Categoría: CABALLERO 10 A 16

1 - ABENTE PECCI, LUIS

2 - ACOSTA PEREZ, GUILLERMO

3 - AMARILA, FEDERICO

4 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, SERGIO

5 - BATTILANA, JOSE

6 - BERTONE, CESAR

7 - BURKHOLDER S., ROBERT BRUCE

8 - CASCO, JAVIER

9 - CHUNG, KWANG SHIK

10 - CORVALAN, RICARDO

11 - CORVALAN E, LUIS MARIA

12 - ESCOBAR, MARCELO

13 - FRIDMAN, ALEJANDRO

14 - HERMAN JARA, CARLOS

15 - JAKOBSEN, BENT ERLING

16 - LAUFER, ALEJANDRO

17 - NAGAOKA, NAOKI

18 - NOGUERA, LUIS GUILLERMO

19 - RIVAS RIVAS, VICTOR

20 - SAMANIEGO, ADOLFO

21 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

22 - SORIA, SEBASTIAN

23 - VILLALBA, GERARDO

Categoría: CABALLERO 17 A 24

1 - ALBERS, ANDREAS

2 - ALBERTINI, FABBRIZIO

3 - ALEGRE CENTURION, SERGIO

4 - ALFONZO ZARATE, RAFAEL

5 - AMARILLA, EDGAR

6 - AMARILLA, JAVIER

7 - ARCE RAMIREZ, MARIO

8 - ARIAS, EMILIO

9 - BENITEZ, GABINO

10 - BIEDERMANN G, NICOLAS

11 - BOQUET, VICENTE

12 - CABRERA ROJAS, CLAUDIO

13 - CANESSA, CARLOS

14 - KIM, MARCIAL

15 - LIN, CHIA TA-KENNY

16 - LJUNGGREN, CHRISTIAN

17 - NUŅEZ GILL, ANTONIO

18 - SACCO, PAOLO

19 - SCHUSSMULLER R, MARTIN

20 - TABILO, JUAN PABLO

21 - TURSI, EDUARDO

22 - ULIAMBRE NUŅEZ, MILCIADES

23 - VERA G, ANTONIO DANIEL

24 - VILLENA DOMIGUEZ, CARLOS

25 - WOOD, RODRIGO

26 - ZANOTTI, LUIS ARNALDO

Categoría: CABALLERO DE 25 A 36

1 - CANER RIEGO, MARCOS RODOLFO

2 - CATTEBEKE, NESTOR

3 - CHENU, FERNANDO

4 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

5 - MENDOZA ZUCCOLILLO, HUGO S

6 - SALDIVAR, GUSTAVO

Categoría: CABALLEROS 0 A 9

1 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

2 - FIGAR, ALVARO

3 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

4 - GRAHAM, PETER

5 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

6 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

7 - LARRIERA I, FACUNDO

8 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

9 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

10 - VENGETSAMY, REVENDRA

11 - VIERCI, ANTONIO (H)

Categoría: CABALLEROS SCRATCH

1 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

2 - FIGAR, ALVARO

3 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

4 - GRAHAM, PETER

5 - GROSS BROWN, JORGE

6 - GROSS BROWN, EDUARDO

7 - LARRIERA I, FACUNDO

8 - MACHUCA JURE, CARLOS

9 - ORTIZ FRANCO, SANTIAGO

10 - STORM PLATE, CHRISTIAN

11 - VENGETSAMY, REVENDRA

12 - VIERCI, ANTONIO (H)

Categoría: DAMAS 0 A 20

1 - CHAVES, MILENA

2 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

3 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: DAMAS 21 A 40

1 - BAUTISTA G, MIRIAN DE

2 - CHAVES PEŅA, TANIA

3 - DE CHOI, JUNG KUNG

4 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

5 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

6 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

Categoría: DAMAS SCRATCH

1 - BAUTISTA G, MIRIAN DE

2 - CHAVES, MILENA

3 - CHAVES PEŅA, TANIA

4 - KUBOTA, RITSUKO DE

5 - ODA, KIMIKO DE

6 - RIVAS MORINIGO, ANGELICA

7 - UCHIYAMADA, KAZUMI DE

8 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: SENIOR

1 - ARZA, FERNANDO

2 - AVALOS, GERARDO

3 - BAUTISTA FARRAN, ALFREDO

4 - BEZERRA, CARLOS CESAR

5 - CHAVES HAUSMAN, MIGUEL A

6 - GROSS BROWN, ALBERTO

7 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

8 - LLANO MARTINEZ, CARLOS R

9 - MAGALLANES, AGUSTIN

10 - MASI, GUSTAVO

11 - ODA, HIROO

12 - PORTILLO, MIGUEL A.(P)

13 - RESCK, LUIS

14 - RO SE, YOUNG

15 - SAUA, AMIN

16 - TORCIDA INSFRAN, GERARDO

Categoría: SUPER SENIOR

1 - ARCONDO, JUAN PEDRO

2 - ARIAS DELA BARRA, ENRIQUE

3 - BEDOYA VERA, VICTOR

4 - BENTEL, RODOLFO

5 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

6 - CESPEDES, PEDRO RUBEN

7 - JURE, CESAR ENRIQUE

8 - PRETTE MARTINEZ, JOSE

9 - RIVAS VERA, CARLOS

10 - SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUIS

11 - SAMANIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO

12 - SIRTORI, CARLOS

13 - STAUDT, ROLF

14 - TORRES, MARCELINO

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs